2019 Registered Teams

Division Team School Field Color Coach Phone Blackout 1 Blackout 2
Junior Varsity 1 St. Andrews Country Day School Ives Pond Field gold/black Kim Roberts 7168033565 Wed May 15 Sun May 12
JV - Central SAMJ1 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow Catie Wagner 7168607048 None None
JV - Central SAMJ2 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow H. Paul Henderson 7165105158 Thu May 2 Thu May 9
JV - South CCAJ1 Christian Central Academy Christian Central Academy White Sarah Moore 7164250713 None None
JV - South MRKJ1 St. Marks none Maroon Christian Charnock 7165708624 Thur May 2 Thu May 9
JV - South NATJ1 Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Town Place Park Gold Harodl Erbacher 7165601574 Sun May 12 Thu May 16
Mite 1 St. Andrews Country Day School East Niagara Street Field gold Andrea Foglia 7165345595 Wed May 15 Sun May 12
Mite - Central PARM1 The Park School Of Buffalo Park School - Upper Field orange Chris Downey 7168123602 Sun May 12 Thu May 30
Mite - Central SAMM1 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow John Lombardo 7169120107 None None
Mite - Central SAMM2 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow Randy Pekarski 7164355049 None None
Mite - Central SAMM3 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow Tim Harroun 7169823323 None None
Mite - Central SAMM4 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow Mario Hicks 7166023979 None None
Mite - South CCAM1 Christian Central Academy Christian Central Academy White Mark Crouch 7168289696 None None
Mite - South MRYM1 St. Marys Lancaster Como Park - Mite Field Blue/White Matt Petroski 7169016906 Thu May 16 Sun May 19
Mite - South NATM1 Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary School Gold Kelly Hamp 7163434648 Sun May 12 Thu May 16
PeeWee 1 St. Andrews Country Day School East Niagara Street Field gold/black Sabrina Braunstein 7169490052 Wed May 15 None
PW - Central PARP1 The Park School Of Buffalo Park School - Upper Field Orange Chris Downey 7168123602 Sun May 12 Thu May 30
PW - Central SAMP1 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow Matt Anastasi 7164796773 None None
PW - Central SAMP2 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow Brad Cavarello 7163905337 None None
PW - Central SAMP3 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow Paul Murdie 7163805125 None None
PW - Central SAMP4 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow Pete Kennedy 7163163210 None None
PW - South CCAP1 Christian Central Academy Christian Central Academy White Keith Tyson 7163902197 None None
PW - South MRYP1 St. Marys Lancaster Como Park - Full Field Navy Blue Sean Schmittendorf 7169844761 Sun May 12 None
Var - Central SAMV1 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow Ken Boettcher 7168361306 Wed May 22 Thur May 2
Var - Central SAMV2 St. Amelias SAS School Yellow David/Anne Mucica 7168701823 Wed May 22 Thu May 2
Var - North PETV1 St. Peters Lewiston Fort Niagara State Park - Full Red and white Chris norman 7165500013 Thu May 16 Sun May 19
Var - South MRKV1 St. Marks none Maroon Brian Kucharski 7169134481 Thur May 2 Thu May 9
Varsity 1 St. Andrews Country Day School Ives Pond Field gold/black Dan Foglia 7165345595 Wed May 22 Thur May 2